中文版   |   English
您现在所在的位置是:首页 > 产品中心 > 40G系列模块 > QSFP+40G-PSM4
产品中心
400G系列模块
100G系列模块
40G系列模块
AOC有源光缆
产品目录
    联系我们

    咨询热线:
    86-27-87106345
    邮件:sales@rayoptek.com
    地址:武汉市东湖新技术开发区高新大道999号新能源大楼C3栋201

    QSFP+40G-PSM4

    产品展示

    Features

    Four-channel full-dulplex transceiver modules

    Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gb/s per channel

    Up to 10km transmission of single mode fiber

    Low power consumption <2.5W

    Operating case temperature: 0 to 70

    3.3V power supply voltage

    Hot Pluggable QSFP+form factor

    RoHS 6 compliant

    Single MPO connector receptacle

    Build-in digital diagnostic function

    Applications

    Infiniband QDR and DDR interconnects

    40G Ethernet

    Proprietary High Speed Interconnections

    Data center

    P/N

    Data

    Rate

    (Gbit/s)

    Reach

    Tx

    Tx

    Wavelength

    (nm)

    Rx

    Rx

    Wavelength

    (nm)

    Rx Sensitivity

    (dbm)

    Power

    Consumption

    Temperature

    (degc)

    Connector

    Description

    RT-F40G13-C00

    40

    2KM

    DFB

    1310

    PIN

    1310

    -11.5

    <2.5W

    0-70

    MPO

    40GBASE-PSM IR4 QSFP+

    RT-F40L13-C00

    40

    10KM

    DFB

    1310

    PIN

    1310

    -11.5

    <2.5W

    0-70

    MPO

    40GBASE-PSM LR4 QSFP+

    相关产品推荐