中文版   |   English
您现在所在的位置是:首页 > 产品中心 > 100G系列模块 > QSFP28-100G-SR4
产品中心
400G系列模块
100G系列模块
40G系列模块
AOC有源光缆
产品目录
    联系我们

    咨询热线:
    86-27-87106345
    邮件:sales@rayoptek.com
    地址:武汉市东湖新技术开发区高新大道999号新能源大楼C3栋201

    QSFP28 100G SR4

    产品展示

    Features

    Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules

    Transmission data rate up to 25.78125Gbit/s per channel

    Up to 70m on OM3 Multimode Fiber(MMF) and 100m on OM4 MMF

    Low power consumption <2.5W

    Operating case temperature 0 to 70

    3.3V power supply voltage

    RoHS 6 compliant

    Hot Pluggable QSFP28 form factor

    MPO connector receptacle

    Built-in digital diagnostic function


    Applications

    IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE SR4

    Proprietary High Speed Interconnections

    Data center

    P/N

    Data

    Rate

    (Gbit/s)

    Reach

    Tx

    Tx

    Wavelength

    (nm)

    Rx

    Rx

    Wavelength

    (nm)

    Rx Sensitivity

    (dbm)

    Power

    Consumption

    Temperature

    (degc)

    Connector

    Description

    RT-MA0S85-C00

    100

    100M

    VCSEL

    850

    PIN

    850

    -10.3

    <2.5W

    0-70

    MPO

    100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28

    相关产品推荐